In Memory

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2017
(June) Jane A. Cole (Foster)  
(June) Mary A. DeLong (Wiles)  
(June) Paul E. Frese  
(Jan) John H. Lovell  
(June) Geronimo Luis  
(Jan) Roger Pixley  
(Jan) Bill Swathwood  
(Jan) Dorothea "Dotty" M. Walters  

2016
(June) Terry R. Alling  
(June) Tom Atanasoff  
(June) Linda L. Danby (Freeman)  
(June) Judy L. Gates  
(June) Carole C. Hulce (Parker)  
(June) Calvan Robbins  
(June) Sandra K. Smariege (Cooper)  
(June) Patricia J. Wagner (Covert)  

2015
(June) Patricia A. McConnell (Thomas)  
(Jan) Cecilia M. McCreary (Vogel)  
(June) David Parker  
(June) Gerald W. Picken  
(June) Billy Joe Sanders  
(Jan) Steven E. Smith  
(June) Jerry A. Thompson  

2014
(June) David F. Amato  
(June) Robert L. Dixon  
(June) Eleanor A. Domagalski (Jones)  
(June) Marion F. English (Hummel)  
(Jan) Ken Larie  
(June) Richard J. Mann  
(June) James Potter  

2013
(Jan) Robert L. Cleven  
(June) William R. Coan  
(June) Frances L. Crosser (Dickerson)  
(Jan) Frederick C. Frese  
(Jan) Richard E. Hackett  
(June) Carolyn J. Kyburz (Moore)  
(June) Gil A. Miske  
(June) Jerry F. Park  
(June) Donna Workman (Kanillopoolos)  

2012
(June) Robert D. Alleman  
(Jan) Walter E. Ammerman Jr.  
(June) Carol L. Beckwith (Prindle)  
(June) Richard W. Brown  
(June) William P. Foster  
(June) Richard Pride  
(June) Carol Silky (Washburn)  
(June) Carol Taylor (Perkins)  

2011
(June) Bruce Austin  
(June) Donald L. Bateman  
(June) Martha J. Briggs (Dee)  
(June) Andrew VerPlanck  
(Jan) Roger West  
(June) Martin C. Wilson  

2010
(June) Eugene Cosper  
(June) Harla Parkhurst (Eriksen)  
(June) Georgiadel Springstead (Sumerix)  
(June) Sharon E. Strauser (Byington)  
(June) Barbara K. Willyoung (Cook)  

2009
(June) Charles D. Bevier  
(June) Victor Fabiano  
(June) Sheri Harper (Bennett)  
(June) Stewart E. Helmer  
(June) Wanda Mixon (Tobin)  
(June) Clare F. Perfitt  
(June) Dr. Ann L. Reiser  
(June) William A. Speer  
(June) Betty Joan St. Clair (Carrillo)  
(June) Robert Swain  

2008
(June) Gary R. Bain  
(June) Larry Cooper  
(Jan) John P. Crecine  
(June) Dolores D. Dillingham (Knop)  
(June) Thomas F. Fineis  
(Jan) Neil J. Gaudard  
(June) Sandra L. Parks (Spencer)  
(Jan) Rodolfo F. Rodriguez  

2007
(June) Don C. Allen  
(Jan) Andrew J. Crissey  
(June) Jack D. Earley  
(Jan) Jerry W. Elsie  
(June) Wayne W Smith  
(June) Loah Jean Wisner (Beck)  

2006
(June) Jim Anderson  
(Jan) Nina Crane (Liverance)  
(Jan) Richard Irish  
(June) Jackie Nulf (Howell)  
(June) Janet S. Rossi (Daum)  
(Jan) Carolyn Sears (Forest)  

2005
(June) Vern G. Ebel  
(June) Ronald C. Freeman  
(June) Sharla G. Keyes (Waldron)  
(June) Roger D. LaFraugh  
(Jan) Rosalie Lawrence (Searles)  
(June) Marilyn J. Mayes (Mann)  
(June) Carol Ann Ruth (Chadwell)  
(Jan) William 'Al' Snider  
(June) Lois Ellen Wygant  

2004
(Jan) Larry Dahlke  
(June) Patricia A. Grant (Antuna)  
(June) Norbert R Janes  
(June) Richard H. McAvoy  
(Jan) James Smith  

2003
(June) Nancy L. Foltz (Orel)  
(June) Rodger J. Morrison  
(June) Vera R. Reynolds (Crothers)  
(Jan) Patricia L. Rom  
(June) Philip VanderVelde  

2002
(Jan) Sue A. Faust (McCuaig Elliston)  

2001
(June) Rebecca Ann Christy  
(June) Michael Penner  

2000
(June) Dennis K. Cushman  
(June) James DeBrabander  
(June) Frank Gregurek  
(Jan) David F. Ramsey  
(Jan) Carleton O. "Ollie" Zeis  

1999
(June) Timothy D. Culver  
(June) Carol Rapson  

1998
(June) Charles A. Bickford  
(June) Larry Johnson  
(June) Mary Jane Russell (Case)  

1997
(Jan) Drake A. McLean  

1996
(Jan) William Furney, Jr.  
(June) Duane Gunn  
(June) Lester K. Hosford  
(June) Melvin G. Kiel, Jr.  
(Jan) Joe Shrader  

1995
(June) Rose Cannarile
(June) Sally A. Curtis (Pipes)  
(June) Marie Norberg  

1994
(June) Wayne K. Hatter  

1993
(June) Lucille Bielecki (Lubnewski)  
(June) Janet B. Cordtz (Miller)  
(June) Andrew A. French  
(June) Doris A. Hein  
(Jan) Max Maurer  

1992
(June) Sally Whitson  

1991
(Jan) Charles Crissey  

1990
(June) Richard B. Dorosk  

1989
(June) Abel J. Beets  
(June) Jacque L. Eisfelder  
(June) Doug Kares  

1988
(June) George B Aiken  
(Jan) George McKimmy  

1987
(June) Samuel Sanders  

1986
(June) Lawrence P. Hummel  

1985
(June) Carolyn Sherman (Stanek)

1975
(Jan) Kay Bowers (Canafax)  

1973
(Jan) Kathryn LaManna (Larkin)  
(June) Robert Ward  

1972
(June) Suzanne Darken  

1969
(June) John L. Carver  

1963
(June) Steve Gronner  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
(Jan) Pat Armstrong
(Jan) Larry Cass
(Jan) Ernest Clear
(June) Donald S. Cox
(June) Carol Aungst Fillion
(June) Judith Ann Fulk
(Jan) Richard Klasko
(June) Carolyn Lapp
(Jan) Dixie Mathers
(June) Jean Ann Miller
(Jan) Robert Newcomer
(June) Lucille Petersen
(Jan) Alfred Rivas
(Jan) Richard B. Smith
(June) Delores J. Smith
(June) Janet M. Smith
(June) Frances Summers
(Jan) William Thies
(June) Linda Welch
(Jan) Larry Ziegler

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.